skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Nov 15
W
Hutchinson
Crookston Tournament
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
Hibbing
Crookston Tournament
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
Luverne
Crookston Tournament
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
Proctor
Crookston Tournament
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
L
New Prague
Crookston Tournament
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
W
@ Bismarck
Warroad Tournament
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
L
@ Winnipeg
Warroad Tournament
FINAL
Sat Nov 23
W
@ Waconia
Warroad Tournament -Olympic Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 24
W
@ Warroad
Warroad Tournament
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
Northern Lakes
School Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
W
International Falls
School Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
Crookston
School Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
Red Lake Falls
School Rink
FINAL
Fri Dec 13
L
East Grand Forks
School Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
Thief River Falls
School Rink
FINAL
Fri Dec 20
L
@ Lakeville North
Roseau Tournament-North Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
W
@ Alexandria
Roseau Tournament-Memorial Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 21
L
@ West Fargo
Roseau Tournament-North Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 22
L
@ Edina
North Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
L
@ East Grand Forks
East Grand Forks Civic Center, 15th Street Northeast, East Grand Forks, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
W
@ Crookston
Crookston
FINAL
Sun Dec 29
L
@ Warroad
Warroad
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
Bemidji
School Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
W
@ Red Lake Falls
Cardin-Hunt Arena, 1st St NE, Red Lake Falls, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
@ Thief River Falls
Huck Olson Memorial Civic Center, Brooks Avenue, Thief River Falls, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
L
@ Roseau
Roseau, MN, USA - North Rink
FINAL
Thu Jan 16
W
Warroad
School Rink
FINAL
Thu Jan 23
W
Roseau
School Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
@ Hermantown
Amsoil Arena, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 25
W
@ Duluth
DECC, Harbor Drive, Duluth, MN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
L
@ Hibbing
Chisholm, MN, USA
FINAL
Thu Jan 30 -
@ International Falls
Kerry Park
6:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 2 -
@ Bemidji
Nymore Arena, Pershing Avenue Southeast, Bemidji, MN, USA
11:00 AM CST
Fri Feb 7 -
@ Devils Lake
Purpur Arena and Gambucci Arena, 7th Avenue South, Grand Forks, ND, USA - Purpur Rink
4:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 8 -
@ Alexandria
Grand Forks, ND, USA - Judd Arena
11:15 AM CST
Sat Feb 8 -
@ West Fargo
Grand Forks, ND, USA - Eagles Arena
7:15 PM CST
Sun Feb 9 -
TBD
Grand Forks, ND, USA - Rink TBD
TBD
Fri Feb 14 -
@ District Tournament
Crookston, MN, USA
TBD
Fri Feb 28 -
Regions
LW School Rink
TBD